Holiday Mart Sign Up

See below to sign up for Volunteer Opportunities!

The success of USJ's Holiday Mart relies on the volunteer spirit of our families. To sign up online to work your shifts at the Holiday Mart just click on the  "Sign Up Now" link and enter your name, email address and phone number. (Your email address and phone number will not be on the web page; they are for the placement committee only.) Be sure to refresh your browser, after you have gone through the sign-up process, to see if your name appears in the appropriate time slot.

If you need to change your shift AFTER you've signed up, email Kristen Londe

Sign up for Baking Workshops

Do you enjoy baking? Do you have a holiday bakery recipe that freezes well? Would you be willing to share it (and your kitchen) with other USJ moms? If so, let us talk to you about hostessing a Bake Shop Workshop in your home. These workshops supply the Holiday Mart Bake Sale with loads of delicious treats ... and they're a great way for moms who don't want to do their baking alone to fulfill their bakery obligation in a fun, social atmosphere. Questions? Baking Workshop Signups …

 Suggested Baked Goods by Grade

 Grade Level Placement Suggestions

Baked Goods Pickup
Bakeshop
Bruins Bistro
Corporate Signs
Decorations
Doll Tea Baked Goods
Doll Tea Student Servers
Jingle Belle Mingle
Junior Deli

Launder Aprons
Merchant Check-In
Merchant Hospitality
Placement
Santa's Workshop
Shopper's Cafe
Tickets

Baked Goods Pickup

Friday, November 16
7:15 am - 9:00 am (Pick up baked goods in Lower School car pools and deliver to Civic Center)

1.  Lauren Burke
2.  Beth Smith
3.  Jennifer Reynolds
4.  Shay ingram
5.  Alison prater
6.  Ashby Scott
7.  Jessica Salonus
8.  Alicia Roberts
9.  Kim Moody
10.  Julia montgomery

Friday, November 16
7:15 am - 9:00 am (Pick up baked goods in Middle School carpool and deliver to the Civic Center)

1.  Lori Howell
2.  Melissa Zerfoss

Friday, November 16
7:15 am - 9:00 am (Pick up baked goods in Upper School carpool and deliver to the Civic Center)

1.  jamie sullivan
2.  Denise Miller

Saturday, November 17
7:15 am - 9:00 am (Pick up baked goods in Lower School car pools and deliver to Civic Center)

1.  Iman Assad
2.  Lauren Burke
3.  Summer Coleman
4.  Jennifer Reynolds
5.  Whitney Durham
6.  Kim Moody
7.  Alison prater
8.  Amy wren
9.  Teresa Kee
10.  Katie Hale

Saturday, November 17
7:15 am - 9:00 am (Pick up baked goods in Middle School carpool and deliver to the Civic Center)

1.  Michelle Sellers
2.  Melissa Zerfoss

Saturday, November 17
7:15 am - 9:00 am (Pick up baked goods in Upper School carpool and deliver to the Civic Center)

1.  Beth Haltom
2.  Dana Simmons

Bakeshop

Friday, November 16
8:00 am - 11:00 am (Price and organize baked goods at Civic Center)

1.  Lauren Trammell
2.  Beth Haltom
3.  Karley Bond
4.  Haley Goodrich
5.  Brittney Tucker

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  TJ Head
2.  Claudia Bulnes
3.  San Pearson
4.  Melissa Zerfoss
5.  Rhonda Klipfel
6.  Patricia Randon
7.  Hayley Wilkerson
8.  Holly Conway

Saturday, November 17
8:30 am - 11:30 am (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Jennifer Steele
2.  Brooke Pugh
3.  Jenny McKenzie

Saturday, November 17
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Summer Paris
2.  Melessa Sain
3.  Cathy Garrett
4.  Pam Stanfield
5.  Jennifer Brown
6.  Diane Boling
7.  Jenny Dennison
8.  Stu Hirstein

Saturday, November 17
11:30 am - 2:30 am (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Josey Phelan
2.  Luz scallion
3.  Katie Hale

Saturday, November 17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Louise Dunn
2.  Don Roe
3.  Stu Hirstein
4.  Chidera Nwokolo

Saturday, November 17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Connor Stevens
2.  Katherine Ryan
3.  Bailee Norris

Saturday, November 17
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

1.  Annie Hayes
2.  Holly Johnson
3.  Julia Montgomery
4.  Amy Sloan

Saturday, November 17
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm

1.  Louise Dunn
2.  Benjamin Murphy
3.  Mimi Hirstein University School of Jackson
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 18
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Annie Hayes
2.  Drew Newmon
3.  Summer Coleman
4.  Andy Coleman
5.  Stephanie Newmon
6.  Linsey pickens

Sunday, November 18
8:30 am - 11:30 am (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Melinda Tonkel
2.  Allison Tonkel
3.  Allison Miller

Sunday, November 18
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Tausha Alexander
2.  Katie Hale
3.  April Sweo
4.  Jennifer Brown
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 18
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Heather Shelton
2.  Matt Shelton
3.  Tish Mcghee

Sunday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:15 pm

1.  Drew Newmon
2.  Maddie Jones
3.  Stephanie Newmon
4.  Jennifer
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Isabella Turner
2.  Elisa Kapunan
3.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
10:30 am - 1:30 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Ashley Mynatt
2.  Elisa Kapunan
3.  Carson Rogers

Monday, November 19
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Sherri Brauss
2.  Ashley Rabun
3.  Kelly Barnes
4.  Holly Stroup
5.  Holly Stroup

Monday, November 19
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Josh Tabor
2.  Whitney Meriwether
3.  Connor Stevens

Monday, November 19
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Alicia Roberts
2.  Sophie Stallings
3.  Amy Jones
4.  Sarah Sullivan
5.  Ella Terry
6.  Olivia Cherry

Bruins Bistro

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:30 am (Bake Chess Squares - 2 batches - Recipe and drop off instructions will be emailed to you)

1.  Alisa Lindley
2.  Amy wren
3.  Amy wren

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:30 am (Bake Chocolate Majesty - 2 batches - Recipe and drop off instructions will be emailed to you)

1.  Alisa Lindley
2.  Elizabeth Nordtvedt
3.  Carmeda Keen

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 11:00 am (Food Prep and Serve)

1.  Kim Leonard
2.  Paulette Coy
3.  Stephannie William
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:30 am (Pasta Salad- 2 batches - Recipe and drop off instructions will be emailed to you)

1.  Traci Pipkin
2.  Katy Ellis
3.  Jodi Barker
4.  Ellen Wheeler
5.  Susan McCarter
6.  Elizabeth Nordtvedt
7.  Lauren Trammell

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:30 am (Pick up Chick-Fil-A Biscuits and deliver to Civic Center - Pick up instructions will be emailed to you)

1.  Robin Snyder

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:30 am (Purchase 5 gallons of Sweet Tea and deliver to Civic Center: LABEL BRUINS BISTRO)

1.  Gail Reynolds
2.  Beth Haltom

Saturday, November 17
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (Serve Lunch)

1.  Josh Tabor
2.  Ashlee Dunn
3.  Maddie Sills
4.  Kallie Pickens
5.  Amelia Spurlin

Saturday, November 17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Serving Lunch/ Clean Up)

1.  Lisa Terry
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 18
8:00 am - 11:00 am (Food Prep and Serve)

1.  Sign-Up Now!
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 18
8:00 am - 8:30 am (Pick up Chick-Fil-A Biscuits and deliver to Civic Center - Pick up instructions will be emailed to you)

1.  Jaime Grammer

Sunday, November 18
9:00 am - 9:30 am (Bake Chess Squares - 2 batches - Recipe and drop off instructions will be emailed to you)

1.  Michelle Sellers
2.  Misty Gayton
3.  Cheryl Murray

Sunday, November 18
9:00 am - 9:30 am (Bake Chocolate Majesty - 2 batches - Recipe and drop off instructions will be emailed to you)

1.  Meredith
2.  Jill Taylor
3.  Melanie Jayashankar

Sunday, November 18
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (Serve Lunch)

1.  Marsha Tate
2.  Cindy Wright
3.  Pam Bowers
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:15 pm (Serving Lunch/ Clean Up)

1.  Brooke Dorris
2.  Edie Barnett
3.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
10:00 am - 1:00 pm (Food Prep and Serve)

1.  Misty Gayton
2.  Jessica Sharp
3.  Liz Nichols

Monday, November 19
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm (Serving Lunch/ Clean Up)

1.  Elizabeth Croom
2.  Liz Nichols
3.  Lisa Terry
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Corporate Signs

Monday, November 19
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm (Help with taking down corporate signs at Civic Center)

1.  Jennifer Steele
2.  Renee Stamper

Decorations

Wednesday, November 14
8:30 am - 11:30 am (Set up decorations at Civic Center)

1.  Traci Pipkin
2.  Adriane Baldwin
3.  Melanie Fite
4.  Jayme Spencer
5.  Josey Phelan
6.  Haley Goodrich
7.  Carmen Carroll
8.  Hannah Yandell
9.  Sign-Up Now!
10.  Sign-Up Now!

Wednesday, November 14
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (Set up decorations at Civic Center)

1.  Beth Haltom
2.  Jennifer Steele
3.  Brooke Pugh
4.  Britnee dement
5.  Leslie Underwood
6.  Amy Mitchell
7.  Katie seabrook
8.  Emily Taylor
9.  Terri Crider
10.  Hannah Yandell

Monday, November 19
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm (Help with taking down decorations )

1.  Tiffany McSwain
2.  Arista Hobson
3.  Kizer Robertson
4.  Will Pucek
5.  Tyler Hite
6.  Chinaza Nwokolo
7.  Sam Newman
8.  Mehul Patel
9.  Carson Rogers
10.  Sign-Up Now!

Doll Tea Baked Goods

Friday, November 16
1:00 am - 1:00 am (Donate $25 to cover the cost of Zaxby's chicken nibbler order(LIMIT ONE $ DONATION SHIFT PER FAMILY)Make checks payable to : USJ Parents Club: Invoice will be emailed to submit payment)

1.  Summer Paris
2.  Michelle Sellers
3.  Leigh Dodds
4.  Cheryl Murray
5.  Lauren Burke
6.  Jodi Barker
7.  Liz Nichols
8.  Jennifer Reynolds
9.  Stephanie Conquest
10.  Beth Fortune
11.  Karley Bond
12.  Kimberly Larkins
13.  Amy Sloan
14.  Elizabeth Nordtvedt
15.  Tiffany Overton
16.  Janessa Anderson
17.  Denise Miller
18.  Jennifer West
19.  Beth Haltom
20.  Jaime Grammer
21.  Teresa Kee
22.  Julie T Hooper
23.  Lynn Lofton
24.  Christy Glenn

Friday, November 16
10:00 am - 12:00 pm (Fruit Wand Kabobs Workshop at the home of Carrie Brown Campbell - email usjdolltea@gmail.com for address and any other questions - Cost of materials and ingredients will be split evenly among workshop attendees.)

1.  Melessa sain
2.  Summer Paris
3.  Brittney Tucker
4.  Pamela Stanfield
5.  Meredith Figueroa
6.  Lauren Trammell
7.  Mary-Glenn Hartup
8.  Jenny Dennison

Saturday, November 17
7:15 am - 9:30 am (Pick up Doll Tea baked goods at the front of Lower School and take them to Civic Center)

1.  Ellen Wheeler
2.  Jill Taylor
3.  Julia Montgomery
4.  Susan mccarter
5.  Meredith Figueroa

Saturday, November 17
7:30 am - 7:45 am (32 oz. Dannon Lowfat Vanilla Yogurt from Kroger. Purchase 6 containers each poured into gallon ziplock bags. Deliver to Morning Carpool, Lower School Front Entrance - Label DOLL TEA.)

1.  Melanie Jayashankar
2.  Summer Paris
3.  TJ Head
4.  Alisa Lindley
5.  Shay ingram
6.  Whitney Durham
7.  Tiffany Overton

Saturday, November 17
7:30 am - 7:45 am (Purchase 2 - 2 lb bags of Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes from Sam's. Deliver to Morning Carpool, Lower School Front Entrance - Label DOLL TEA)

1.  Julie T Hooper
2.  TJ Head
3.  Sandi Wright
4.  Carmeda Keen
5.  Janessa Anderson
6.  Jennifer West
7.  Lynn Lofton

Saturday, November 17
7:30 am - 7:45 am (Purchase 5 bags of Nature Valley Protein Crunchy Granola Oats 'n Honey 11 oz size (can be found at Kroger in the cereal aisle) - delivered in Diamond plastic condiment cups with lids - 50 count (can be found at Target in plasticware section) Deliver to Morning Carpool, Lower School Front Entrance - Label DOLL TEA)

1.  Melanie Jayashankar
2.  Denise Miller
3.  Tiffany Overton
4.  Julie T Hooper
5.  Missy Lynch
6.  Missy Lynch

Doll Tea Student Servers

Sunday, November 18
8:00 am - 12:30 pm (Please wear white shirts/black bottoms- STUDENTS ONLY- Community Service Hours )

1.  Channing Sellers
2.  Sydney Sellers
3.  aliza horn
4.  Alexia Celarie
5.  Courtney Wilkes
6.  Maddy Gastador
7.  Abby Porter
8.  Lyz Anne Tabor
9.  Sign-Up Now!
10.  Sign-Up Now!

Jingle Belle Mingle

Saturday, November 17
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm (Food servers)

1.  Laura Lee Hise
2.  Amy Jones
3.  courtney wilkes
4.  Sarah Faulkner
5.  Allison Jones
6.  Lisa Byrum
7.  Gina Langley
8.  Molly Lee
9.  Sign-Up Now!
10.  Sign-Up Now!

Junior Deli

Saturday, November 17
9:00 am - 11:00 am (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Kim Moody
2.  Kelle Northern
3.  Michelle McFarland
4.  Jessica Bosco

Saturday, November 17
11:00 am - 1:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Melinda Tonkel
2.  Andrea Stevens
3.  CarolAdkins
4.  April Sweo
5.  Carrie Lewis
6.  Latricia Stallings

Saturday, November 17
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Melinda Tonkel
2.  Penny Smith
3.  Amy Koerner
4.  Carol Ryan

Sunday, November 18
8:00 am - 11:00 am (Juniors only)

1.  Hailey Goodwin
2.  Brandon Hatchett
3.  Bailey Hatchett

Sunday, November 18
9:00 am - 11:00 am (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Kim Hatchett
2.  Suzanne Bingham

Sunday, November 18
11:00 am - 1:00 pm (Juniors only)

1.  Carson Nicola
2.  Caleb Carey
3.  Cade Sammons

Sunday, November 18
11:00 am - 1:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Jenny Carey
2.  Stu Hirstein

Sunday, November 18
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Juniors Only)

1.  Gracie Wagner
2.  Thomas Ivy
3.  Jared Koerner

Sunday, November 18
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Penny Smith
2.  Lisa Terry
3.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
10:00 am - 1:00 pm (Juniors only)

1.  Kaleigh Kwasigroh
2.  Kaleigh Kwasigroh
3.  Mary Allison Jones
4.  JD jaggers

Monday, November 19
10:00 am - 1:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Ginger emerson
2.  Shannon Jones

Monday, November 19
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Juniors Only)

1.  Logan Hooper
2.  Harris Barker

Monday, November 19
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Lynne Barker
2.  jamie sullivan

Launder Aprons

Saturday, November 17
6:00 pm - 6:00 pm (pick up at Shopper's Cafe at 6 pm and return by 9 am Saturday morning)

1.  Cheryl Murray

Monday, November 19
5:00 pm - 8:00 am (Pick up from shoppers Cafe and Launder Aprons return them to the Parent Club Room at the Upper School campus)

1.  Christy Glenn

Merchant Check-In

Thursday, November 15
8:00 am - 11:00 am (Help at Merchant check in table at Civic Center)

1.  Hayley Wilkerson
2.  Melinda Roe

Thursday, November 15
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (Help at Merchant check in table at Civic Center)

1.  Hayley Wilkerson
2.  Melinda Roe

Thursday, November 15
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Help at Merchant check in table at Civic Center)

1.  Holly Conway
2.  Kim Askins

Friday, November 16
8:00 am - 11:00 am (Help at Merchant check in table at Civic Center)

1.  Jessica Bosco
2.  Missy Lynch

Friday, November 16
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (Help at Merchant check in table at Civic Center)

1.  Adriane Baldwin
2.  Alicia Roberts

Friday, November 16
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Help at Merchant check in table at Civic Center)

1.  Josey Phelan
2.  Arista Hobson

Merchant Hospitality

Thursday, November 15
1:00 am - 1:00 am (Donate $25 in lieu of 1 shift for canned drinks-(LIMIT ONE $ DONATION SHIFT PER FAMILY)Make checks payable to : USJ Parents Club: Invoice will be emailed to submit payment)

1.  Paulette Coy
2.  Bethany Lawrence
3.  Carrie Lewis
4.  Kim Askins
5.  Julie Messer
6.  Linsey pickens
7.  Katie Seabrook
8.  Sabra Bledsoe
9.  Christy Glenn
10.  Gari Brown

Thursday, November 15
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Katie seabrook
2.  Britnee Dement

Thursday, November 15
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Kay Shearin
2.  Elizabeth Davis

Thursday, November 15
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Lisa Spurlin
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Friday, November 16
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Erika Henson
2.  Hema Patel

Friday, November 16
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Amber Luttrell
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Friday, November 16
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Sign-Up Now!
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Friday, November 16
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm (Check in for Merchant Hospitality dinner prior to Preview Party)

1.  Lisa English
2.  Molly Lee
3.  Sign-Up Now!
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Mary Ann Giampapa
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 17
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Michelle Prince
2.  Bethany Lawrence

Saturday, November 17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Lisa Spurlin
2.   LaDawn Hudson

Saturday, November 17
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm (Help distribute box dinners to merchants prior to Jingle Bell Mingle)

1.  Kristie Dyer
2.  Susan mccarter
3.  Kendall Keen
4.  Carmeda Keen

Sunday, November 18
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Gari Brown
2.  Shaun Brown

Sunday, November 18
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Emily Dunn
2.  Adrian Hackett

Sunday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Adrian Hackett
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

1.  Adrian Hackett
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

1.  Nikki Watlington
2.  Wendi Cates

Placement

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 17
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Kim Nolen

Sunday, November 18
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Emily Richards

Sunday, November 18
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Kim Nolen

Sunday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

1.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

1.  Sign-Up Now!

Santa's Workshop

Monday, November 19
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm

1.  Paulette Coy
2.  Karen Martin
3.  Michelle Sellers
4.  Gina Wilson

Monday, November 19
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm

1.  Renee Stamper
2.  Ellen Wheeler
3.  Krista buie
4.  Yaren Dogan

Shopper's Cafe

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:30 am (Bake Dessert - 2 Recipes- Shoppers Cafe- Recipe will be emailed to you)

1.  Heather Moore
2.  Karley Bond
3.  Cayce Davis
4.  Kelly Murray
5.  Sallie Martin

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:00 am (Donate $25 in lieu of working one shift( Meat for BBQ) (LIMIT ONE $ DONATION SHIFT PER FAMILY)Make checks payable to : USJ Parents Club: Invoice will be emailed to submit payment)

1.  Sarah Faulkner
2.  Amy Hite
3.  Jenny Dennison
4.  Jill Taylor
5.  Erika Henson
6.  Amber Luttrell
7.  Karen Martin
8.  Cayce Davis
9.  Sallie Martin
10.  Katy Ellis
11.  Kelly Murray
12.  Whitney Durham
13.  Beth Fortune
14.  Heather Dolan
15.  Sandi Wright

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:00 am (Donate $25 in lieu of working one shift( Meat for Chicken)(LIMIT ONE $ DONATION SHIFT PER FAMILY)Make checks payable to : USJ Parents Club: Invoice will be emailed to submit payment)

1.  Leslie Underwood
2.  Brooke Dorris
3.  Miranda Harbin
4.  Beth Fortune
5.  Kelly Murray
6.  Mary-Glenn Hartup
7.  Janet Brown
8.  Brittney Tucker
9.  Gina Wilson
10.  Jeri Harbin
11.  Carmen Carroll
12.  Staci Rushing

Saturday, November 17
8:00 am - 10:30 am (Help with food prep and serving soups, sandwiches and snacks)

1.  Heather Moore
2.  Heather Dolan
3.  Sarah Faulkner
4.  Lauralee
5.  Katy Ellis
6.  AIMEE M SHERROD
7.  Kevin Jerge

Saturday, November 17
10:30 am - 1:00 pm

1.  Tarsha Basham
2.  Denise Homberg
3.  Amy Mitchrll
4.  Kevin Jerge
5.  Kelly Barnes
6.  Heather Moore

Saturday, November 17
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm

1.  Janet Tankersley
2.  Lou Anne Carlock
3.  Lori Howell
4.  Ronnie Morris
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 17
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

1.  Janet Tankersley
2.  Sign-Up Now!
3.  Sign-Up Now!
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 18
8:00 am - 10:30 am (Food Prep and Serve)

1.  Aimee Sherrod
2.  Emily Brasfield
3.  Pat McGrath
4.  Joseph McGrath
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 18
10:30 am - 1:00 pm

1.  Anne Hudson
2.  Emily Brasfield
3.  Stephanie Conquest
4.  Pat McGrath
5.  Joseph McGrath
6.  andrew Smith

Sunday, November 18
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm

1.  Alicia Menard
2.  Lori Howell
3.  Emily Brasfield
4.  Carolyn Patey
5.  Anne Hudson
6.  Kim Robinson

Sunday, November 18
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

1.  Carolyn Patey
2.  Krista buie
3.  Sign-Up Now!
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
10:00 am - 1:30 pm

1.  Alicia Menard
2.  Kevin jerge
3.  Sign-Up Now!
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 19
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

1.  Jackson Prince
2.  Kizer Robertson
3.  Pat McGrath
4.  Kevin Jerge

Monday, November 19
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

1.  Pat McGrath
2.  Amy Mitchell
3.  Joseph McGrath
4.  Elizabeth Montoya

Tickets

Friday, November 16
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (Preview Party)

1.  Kim Leonard
2.  Leigh dodds
3.  Audrey Jones
4.  Jenny McKenzie
5.  Carol Venable
6.  Holly Roolf

Saturday, November 17
8:30 am - 12:00 pm

1.  Laura Moore
2.  Lisa Cates
3.  Beth Hudson
4.  Kay Shearin
5.  Susan Morris

Saturday, November 17
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

1.  Traci carney
2.  Kay Shearin
3.  Kelley Walker
4.  Teryn Howard
5.  Ashby Scott

Saturday, November 17
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Elizabeth Croom
2.  Julie Messer
3.  Leslie Scott
4.  Elizabeth Atkins

Saturday, November 17
5:30 pm - 8:30 pm (Tickets and Check-In for Jingle Bell Mingle)

1.  Ashby Scott
2.  Beth Haltom
3.  Terri Crider
4.  Summer Ferguson

Sunday, November 18
8:30 am - 12:00 pm

1.  Holly Conway
2.  Janetta Smith
3.  Emily Taylor
4.  Brittney Sellers
5.  Lisa Spurlin

Sunday, November 18
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

1.  Claudia Bulnes
2.  Patricia Randon
3.  Janet Tankersley
4.  Alison Weaver
5.  Holly Roolf

Sunday, November 18
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Sherri Brauss
2.  Linsey Pickens
3.  Ashley Rabun
4.  Anna Kail

Monday, November 19
10:30 am - 1:30 pm

1.  Anna Higgs
2.  Jenny Pritchett
3.  Emily Taylor
4.  Lauren Yancey
5.  Holly Roolf

Monday, November 19
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

1.  Ashley Mynatt
2.  Dana Simmons
3.  Kim Melton
4.  Beth Smith