Holiday Mart Sign Up

The success of USJ's Holiday Mart relies on the volunteer spirit of our families. To sign up online to work your shifts at the Holiday Mart just click on the  "Sign Up Now" link and enter your name, email address and phone number. (Your email address and phone number will not be on the web page; they are for the placement committee only.) Be sure to refresh your browser, after you have gone through the sign-up process, to see if your name appears in the appropriate time slot.

If you need to change your shift AFTER you've signed up, email Kristen Londe

Sign up for Baking Workshops

Do you enjoy baking? Do you have a holiday bakery recipe that freezes well? Would you be willing to share it (and your kitchen) with other USJ moms? If so, let us talk to you about hostessing a Bake Shop Workshop in your home. These workshops supply the Holiday Mart Bake Sale with loads of delicious treats ... and they're a great way for moms who don't want to do their baking alone to fulfill their bakery obligation in a fun, social atmosphere. Questions? Baking Workshop Signups …

When volunteering for your shift at the Mart, please park at First United Methodist Church. We will have a USJ bus that will shuttle you back and forth from 9 a.m. to 6 p.m. Friday and Saturday. This will free up civic center parking for shoppers. Please help by using this shuttle.

Sing-Along Sundaes
Baked Goods Pickup
Bakeshop
Bruins Bistro
Corporate Signs
Decorations
Doll Tea Baked Goods
Doll Tea Student Servers
Floaters
Jingle Belle Mingle

JR Deli
Launder Aprons
Merchant Check-In
Merchant Hospitality
Placement
Preview Party
Shopper's Cafe
Tickets

Sing-Along Sundaes

Friday, November 17
1:00 am - 1:00 am (Donate $25 in lieu of 1 shift for supplies( Make checks payable to : USJ Parents Club)

1.  Megan Clampitt
2.  Julie Hooper
3.  Rebecca Cherry
4.  Rhonda Krasner
5.  Elizabeth Nordtvedt
6.  Sonya Helms
7.  Ashby Scott
8.  Jeri Harbin
9.  Janessa Anderson
10.  Jennifer Seals
11.  Beth Haltom
12.  Kelly Murray

Saturday, November 18
9:00 am - 12:00 pm (Children's Event Sponsored by the Fine Arts Guild)

1.  Baylee Whitsitt
2.  Andy Houston
3.  Hannah Schultz
4.  Caroline Vaughan
5.  Patricia Randon
6.  Claudia Bulnes

Saturday, November 18
9:30 am - 12:30 pm (Sell Tickets Throughout Mart)

1.  Meredith Walker
2.  Haley Goodrich

Monday, November 20
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

1.  Stephanie Conquest
2.  Holly Roolf
3.  Emily Carter
4.  Madalyn Bigford
5.  -1'
6.  1

Monday, November 20
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Andy Houston
2.  Carson Rogers
3.  Brylee Whitsitt
4.  kavon bonakdar

Baked Goods Pickup

Friday, November 17
7:15 am - 8:30 am (Lower School )

1.  Jessica Salonus
2.  Ashby Scott
3.  Beth S. Haltom
4.  Jennifer Seals
5.  Susan McCarter
6.  Beth Smith
7.  Brittney sellers
8.  Lauren Burke
9.  JENNIFER REYNOLDS

Friday, November 17
7:15 am - 8:30 am (Middle School)

1.  Melissa Zerfoss
2.  Kristy Willis

Friday, November 17
7:15 am - 8:30 am (Upper School)

1.  Lisa Lincer
2.  Denise Miller

Saturday, November 18
7:15 am - 8:30 am (Lower School)

1.  Jessica Salonus
2.  Kristin Alvey
3.  Kimberly Raines
4.  JENNIFER REYNOLDS
5.  amywren
6.  Elizabeth Nordtvedt
7.  Lauren Burke
8.  Beth Smith

Saturday, November 18
7:15 am - 8:30 am (Middle School)

1.  Melissa Zerfoss
2.  Susan McCarter

Saturday, November 18
7:15 am - 8:30 am (Upper School)

1.  Kelly Stafford
2.  Lisa Lincer

Bakeshop

Friday, November 17
8:00 am - 11:00 am (Price and organize baked goods)

1.  Kristy Willis
2.  Jodi Barker
3.  Lauren Trammell
4.  Lauren Burke
5.  Carrie Brown Campbell

Saturday, November 18
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Janessa Anderson
2.  Melissa Zerfoss
3.  Julie Messer
4.  Jenny Dennison
5.  Kay Shearin
6.  amy wren
7.  Cathy Garrett
8.  Ashby Scott

Saturday, November 18
8:30 am - 11:30 am (work in Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Melanie Fite
2.  Celia Allen
3.  Marigene Hughes

Saturday, November 18
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Julie Messer
2.  Lori Williams
3.  Megan Clampitt
4.  Carol Venable
5.  Sabra Bledsoe
6.  Alicia Roberts
7.  Beth Haltom
8.  Melinda Roe

Saturday, November 18
11:30 am - 2:30 am (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Brittney Sellers
2.  Teresa Kee
3.  Holly Conway

Saturday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Amy Howell
2.  Jen Sammons
3.  Mimi Hirstein
4.  Stu Hirstein

Saturday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Lori Williams
2.  Luz Scallion
3.  ALLISON EAST

Saturday, November 18
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

1.  April Sweo
2.  Mandy Fritschi
3.  Betty Cox
4.  Sabra Bledsoe

Saturday, November 18
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm

1.  Betty Cox
2.  Liz Nichols
3.  Stephanie Roemen
4.  Shuang Fu

Sunday, November 19
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Annie Hayes
2.  Stephanie Newmon
3.  Amanda Mullen
4.  Elisa Kapunan
5.  Isabella Turner
6.  Kathy Brandt

Sunday, November 19
8:30 am - 11:30 am (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Connor Stevens
2.  Ann Wilkes
3.  Jamie Sullivan

Sunday, November 19
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Missy Lynch
2.  Stephanie Newmon
3.  Jenny Dennison
4.  Suzanne Dement
5.  Carrie Brown Campbell
6.  Kristen Heidelberg

Sunday, November 19
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Elisa Kapunan
2.  Isabella Turner
3.  Duane Dickerson

Sunday, November 19
2:00 pm - 5:15 pm

1.  Holly Johnson
2.  Julia Montgomery
3.  Latasha Perkins
4.  Molly Lee
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 19
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Duane Dickerson
2.  Emily Dunn
3.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 20
10:30 am - 1:30 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  Annie Short
2.  Kim Wyatt
3.  Kimberly Rush

Monday, November 20
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  TJ Head
2.  Michelle prince
3.  Sign-Up Now!
4.  Sign-Up Now!
5.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 20
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm (Mini Bakeshop)

1.  ALLISON EAST
2.  Amy Jones
3.  -1'
4.  1

Monday, November 20
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Mark west
2.  Luke west
3.  Juanita West
4.  Sign-Up Now!
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Bruins Bistro

Friday, November 17
8:00 am - 8:00 am (Pasta Salad make 2 contact Kristen Londe for recipe at kristen29@click1.net drop off at lower school for pick up)

1.  Carmeda Keen
2.  Brittney Sellers
3.  Tiffany Overton
4.  Tiffany McSwain
5.  Kristin peasley
6.  Karley Bond
7.  Haley Goodrich

Saturday, November 18
7:30 am - 8:30 am (Bake Chess Tarts for Bistro- Contact Kristen Londe for recipe( 731-431-2799 or kristen29@click1.net))

1.  Missy Lynch
2.  Megan Clampitt
3.  Elizabeth Nordtvedt
4.  amy wren
5.  Carmeda Keen
6.  Alisa Lindley

Saturday, November 18
7:30 am - 8:30 am (Bake Orange Juice Muffins for Bistro- Contact Kristen Londe for recipe( 731-431-2799 or kristen29@click1.net))

1.  Carlene Tenpenny
2.  Cheryl Murray
3.  Jeri Harbin

Saturday, November 18
8:00 am - 8:00 am (dessert recipe make 2 contact Kristen Londe for recipe at kristen29@click1.net)

1.  Amy Howell
2.  Christy Glenn
3.  Kristy Willis
4.  Kristin peasley
5.  Kristin Alvey
6.  Alisa Lindley

Saturday, November 18
8:00 am - 11:00 am (serving breakfast lunch and snacks)

1.  Lesley Starnes
2.  Chris Starnes
3.  Ginger New
4.  Ellen Wheeler

Saturday, November 18
10:30 am - 1:30 am (Deliver Lunches to Merchants)

1.  Amy Howell
2.  Jen Sammons
3.  Ginny Brimm

Saturday, November 18
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Kim McNabb Cupples
2.  Jenny McKenzie
3.  Kimberly Raines
4.  Gari Brown
5.  Kimberly Rush

Saturday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Paulette Coy
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 19
8:00 am - 11:00 am (Food Prep and Serve)

1.  Misty Gayton
2.  Liz Nichols

Sunday, November 19
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (Serve Lunch)

1.  Edie Barnett
2.  Kelly Stafford
3.  Stephanie Conquest
4.  Holly Conway

Sunday, November 19
2:00 pm - 5:15 pm

1.  Ginny Brimm
2.  Ellen Wheeler
3.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 20
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

1.  Pam Bowers
2.  Cindy Wright
3.  Paulette Coy

Monday, November 20
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

1.  Sign-Up Now!
2.  Sign-Up Now!
3.  Sign-Up Now!
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Corporate Signs

Wednesday, November 15
9:00 am - 1:00 pm (Help hang Corporate signs in Civic Center)

1.  Victoria Parchman
2.  Latasha Perkins

Monday, November 20
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (Help with taking down corporate signs at Civic Center)

1.  JENNIFER REYNOLDS
2.  Beth Smith

Decorations

Monday, November 13
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm (set up decorations at Civic Center)

1.  Erin Wagner
2.  Andy Houston
3.  Shannon Jones
4.  Susan McCarter

Tuesday, November 14
8:30 am - 11:30 am (set up decorations at Civic Center)

1.  Bethany Lawrence
2.  Mandy scallions
3.  Alisa Lindley
4.  Kristin Alvey

Tuesday, November 14
11:30 am - 2:30 pm (set up decorations at Civic Center)

1.  Phyllis Sigler (Beth Haltom)
2.  Victoria Parchman
3.  Haley Goodrich
4.  Beth Haltom

Monday, November 20
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm (Help with taking down decorations )

1.  Skylar Strube
2.  Cole White
3.  Stacy Bazemore
4.  Lesley Rickman
5.  Will Rickman
6.  Caleb Watlington
7.  Bowie Stevens
8.  Andrea Stevens

Doll Tea Baked Goods

Saturday, November 18
7:15 am - 9:30 am (Pick up Doll Tea baked goods at the front of Lower School and take them to Civic Center)

1.  Erin Wagner
2.  Melinda Roe
3.  Bridgett Wright
4.  Whitney Durham
5.  Erika Henson

Saturday, November 18
7:30 am - 7:45 am (32 oz. Dannon Lowfat Vanilla Yogurt from Kroger. Purchase 7 containers each poured into gallon ziplock bags. Deliver to Morning Carpool, Lower School Front Entrance - Label DOLL TEA.)

1.  Erika Henson
2.  Tiffany Overton
3.  Tammy Arnold
4.  Kimberly Raines
5.  Karley Bond
6.  Mandy scallions
7.  Heather Dolan
8.  Kelly Murray

Saturday, November 18
7:30 am - 7:45 am (Fruit Wand Kabobs-alternate strawberries and green grapes. Deliver to morning carpool at USJ LOWER SCHOOL front entrance. LABEL DOLL TEA. Each sign up is responsible for 50 fruit wands. The wands can be picked up at Lower school front desk after Nov 2 Please email usjdolltea@gmail.com with questions)

1.  Christy Glenn
2.  Jaime Grammer
3.  Mary Glenn Hartup
4.  Diane Holman
5.  Whitney Durham
6.  TJ Head
7.  Julie Hooper
8.  Jen Sammons

Saturday, November 18
7:30 am - 7:45 am (Mild Cheddar Cheese Cubes - 2 lb. Bag from Sam's. Purchase 2 bags each. Deliver to Morning Carpool, Lower School Front Entrance - Label DOLL TEA)

1.  Jodi Barker
2.  Lauren Trammell
3.  Joni Craig
4.  Katy Ellis
5.  Jenny McKenzie
6.  Laura Lee Hise
7.  Heather Dolan
8.  Cheryl Murray
9.  Mandy scallions
10.  Erika Henson
11.  Sarah Faulkner
12.  Diane Holman

Saturday, November 18
7:30 am - 7:45 am (Purchase 5 bags Nature Valley Protein Crunchy Granola Oats 'n Honey 11 oz bag (can be found at Kroger in Cereal section), delivered in Diamond plastic condiment cups with lids (50 count), can be found at Target in plasticware section. Deliver to Morning Carpool, Lower School Front Entrance - Label DOLL TEA.)

1.  Lori Williams
2.  Julie Hooper
3.  Amy Sloan
4.  Shannon Jones
5.  Karley Bond
6.  Tammy Arnold
7.  Emily Taylor
8.  Carrie Lewis
9.  Jeri Harbin

Doll Tea Student Servers

Sunday, November 19
8:00 am - 1:30 pm (Please wear white shirts/black bottoms- STUDENTS ONLY- Community Service Hours )

1.  Grace Hudson
2.  McKenna Smith
3.  Tori Ellis
4.  Alexia Celarie
5.  Maddy Gastador
6.  Hope Smith
7.  Annie Short
8.  Starr Woolfork
9.  Cate Askins
10.  Sign-Up Now!

Floaters

Saturday, November 18
9:00 am - 12:00 pm (Please report to the Placement table at the front entrance to find out where you are needed)

1.  Kelly Barnes

Jingle Belle Mingle

Saturday, November 18
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (Food Prep)

1.  Paulette Coy
2.  Ginny Brimm
3.  Suzanne Dement

Saturday, November 18
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm (Bar Aid)

1.  Mandy Fritschi
2.  Amy Sloan
3.  Kristin Peasley

Saturday, November 18
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm (Food Server)

1.  Mary Ann Williams
2.  Heather Shelton
3.  Mary Claire Hancock
4.  Lori Howell
5.  Carol Ryan
6.  melissa hutchison
7.  Matt Shelton
8.  Sign-Up Now!

JR Deli

Saturday, November 18
9:00 am - 11:00 am (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Ashley Watson
2.  Michele Schultz
3.  Lisa Spurlin
4.  Jennifer Edwards

Saturday, November 18
11:00 am - 1:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Lisa Spurlin
2.  Jeremy Little
3.  Stacey Coley
4.  Ginger new
5.  Daphne Workman
6.  Lee Workman

Saturday, November 18
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Anita Jo Byrd
2.  Candace Yates
3.  cindy kirk
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 18
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  ferry kaveh
2.  Janet Brown
3.  Pam
4.  Lisa English

Sunday, November 19
9:00 am - 11:00 am (Juniors only)

1.  Emily Davis
2.  Presley Palazzo
3.  Brian Bada

Sunday, November 19
9:00 am - 11:00 am (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Theresa Davis
2.  Darlene King

Sunday, November 19
11:00 am - 1:00 pm (Juniors only)

1.  Amelia Spurlin
2.  Brylee Whitsitt
3.  Carson Rogers

Sunday, November 19
11:00 am - 1:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Lisa Spurlin
2.  Emily Dunn

Sunday, November 19
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Juniors Only)

1.  Gehrig Rabun
2.  Trey Corley
3.  Eli Brauss

Sunday, November 19
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  heather Corley
2.  Sherri Brauss
3.  ashley rabun

Sunday, November 19
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Juniors Only)

1.  Skylar Strube
2.  Cole White

Sunday, November 19
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Heather Stanford
2.  Sandi Darnall

Monday, November 20
10:00 am - 12:00 pm (Juniors only)

1.  Emily Davis
2.  Ashton Hulme
3.  Krista Buie

Monday, November 20
10:00 am - 1:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Theresa Davis
2.  Darlene King

Monday, November 20
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Juniors Only)

1.  Carrie Beth Workman
2.  Jill Yates

Monday, November 20
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Krista Buie
2.  Melissa Howell

Monday, November 20
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Juniors only)

1.  Rachel
2.  Regan Sullivan

Monday, November 20
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Christine Casey
2.  MARY ANN GIAMPAPA

Monday, November 20
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm (Juniors only)

1.  Nathan Wall
2.  Justin Taylor

Monday, November 20
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm (Parents of Juniors ONLY)

1.  Denise.m.miller@merck.com
2.  Piper Taylor

Launder Aprons

Saturday, November 18
6:00 pm - 6:00 pm (pick up at Shopper's Cafe at 6 pm and return by 9 am Saturday morning)

1.  Leslie Underwood

Monday, November 20
5:00 pm - 8:00 am (Pick up from shoppers Cafe and Launder Aprons return them to the Parent Club Room at the Upper School campus)

1.  Kelly Stafford

Merchant Check-In

Thursday, November 16
8:00 am - 11:00 pm (help at Merchant desk to check in and give information to merchants)

1.  Erin Wagner
2.  Melinda Roe

Thursday, November 16
11:00 am - 2:00 pm (help merchants check in at Civic Center)

1.  Rebecca Cherry
2.  Betty Cox

Friday, November 17
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Missy Lynch
2.  Alicia Roberts

Friday, November 17
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Maryanne Sioson
2.  Carol Venable

Merchant Hospitality

Thursday, November 16
10:30 am - 1:30 am (serving light snacks and drinks )

1.  Laura Byrd
2.  Celeste Pope
3.  Laura Byrd

Thursday, November 16
1:30 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Julie Porter
2.  Hayley Wilkerson

Friday, November 17
1:00 am - 1:00 am (Donate $25 in lieu of 1 shift for canned drinks( Make checks payable to : USJ Parents Club)

1.  Karen Martin
2.  Katy Ellis
3.  Julie Messer
4.  Cheryl Murray
5.  Melissa Moore
6.  Laura Lee Hise
7.  Teresa Kee
8.  Emily Taylor
9.  Sarah Faulkner
10.  Tiffany McSwain

Friday, November 17
8:30 am - 11:00 am (work serving the Merchants drinks and light snacks)

1.  Celeste Pope
2.  Jennifer Steele

Friday, November 17
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Meredith Walker
2.  Julie Porter

Friday, November 17
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Kimberly Rush
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Friday, November 17
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm (Help in Merchant Hospitality during Preview Party)

1.  Carol Venable
2.  Janet Tankersley
3.  Alicia Roberts
4.  Leslie Underwood

Saturday, November 18
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Celeste Pope
2.  Shawn Sellers

Saturday, November 18
11:00 am - 2:00 am

1.  Bethany Lawrence
2.  Allison Miller

Saturday, November 18
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Marti Hines
2.  Nikki Barham

Saturday, November 18
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm (Help during Jingle Bell Mingle)

1.  Wendi Sanders Cates
2.  Annie Hayes
3.  Aimee Evans
4.  Kim Larkins
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 18
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm (for Jingle Bell Mingle)

1.  Hayley wilkerson
2.  Kim Rainey

Sunday, November 19
8:00 am - 11:00 am

1.  Tom Roolf
2.  Holly Roolf

Sunday, November 19
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Felicia Lacy
2.  Darius Moore

Sunday, November 19
2:00 pm - 5:30 pm

1.  Wendi Sanders Cates
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 20
10:00 am - 1:00 pm

1.  Wendi Sanders Cates
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 20
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

1.  Wendi Sanders Cates
2.  Kimberly Larkins

Placement

Saturday, November 18
9:00 am - 12:00 pm

1.  Suzanne Dement

Saturday, November 18
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

1.  Terri Crider
2.  Chris Crider

Saturday, November 18
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Kay Shearin

Sunday, November 19
9:00 am - 12:00 pm

1.  Elizabeth Atkins
2.  Emily Richards

Sunday, November 19
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

1.  Denise Miller
2.  Shay Ingram

Sunday, November 19
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Kim Nolen

Monday, November 20
11:00 am - 2:00 pm

1.  Amy van Buuren

Monday, November 20
2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Sign-Up Now!

Preview Party

Friday, November 17
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (Tickets and Check-In)

1.  Lisa Houston
2.  George Peftoulidis
3.  Lisa Houston
4.  April Sweo
5.  Suzanne Bingham
6.  Emily Taylor

Friday, November 17
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm (Bar Aid)

1.  Justin spencer
2.  Sign-Up Now!

Friday, November 17
6:30 pm - 9:30 pm (Food Server)

1.  Kim Persons
2.  Corey Persons
3.  Lesley Buchanan
4.  Jason Buchanan

Shopper's Cafe

Saturday, November 18
8:00 am - 10:30 am (Help with food prep and serving soups, sandwiches and snacks)

1.  Heather Dolan
2.  TJ Head
3.  Katy Ellis
4.  Sarah Faulkner
5.  Laura Lee Hise
6.  Heather Moore

Saturday, November 18
10:30 am - 1:00 pm

1.  Holly Ferguson
2.  Jennifer Steele
3.  Jessica Bosco
4.  Leslie Jones
5.  Celia Allen
6.  Chris Steele

Saturday, November 18
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm

1.  Celia Allen
2.  Ginger New
3.  Heather Moore
4.  Lauren Cleek
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Saturday, November 18
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

1.  Sonya Patrick
2.  Lauren Cleek
3.  Diane Holman
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 19
8:00 am - 10:30 am (Food Prep and Serve)

1.  Tiffany McSwain
2.  Dana Simmons
3.  Donna McGrath
4.  Pat McGrath
5.  Sign-Up Now!
6.  Sign-Up Now!

Sunday, November 19
10:30 am - 1:00 pm

1.  Karen Morganti
2.  Jace Morganti
3.  Lou Anne Carlock
4.  Sallie Martin
5.  Missy Ivy
6.  Swee Har Wilcox

Sunday, November 19
1:00 pm - 3:30 pm

1.  Sallie Martin
2.  Missy Ivy
3.  Anne Hudson
4.  Rebecca Cherry
5.  Kim Nolen
6.  Stacy Bazemore

Sunday, November 19
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

1.  Anne Hudson
2.  Kevin jerge
3.  Kelly Murray
4.  Lou Anne Carlock

Monday, November 20
10:00 am - 1:30 pm

1.  maria gastador
2.  maddy gastador
3.  Elisa Kapunan
4.  Joyce Kapunan

Monday, November 20
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

1.  Theresa Davis
2.  Darlene King
3.  Emily Davis
4.  Sign-Up Now!

Monday, November 20
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm

1.  Dana Simmons
2.  Jonathan Thornton
3.  Christie Golden
4.  ferry kaveh

Tickets

Saturday, November 18
8:30 am - 12:00 pm

1.  Lisa Cates
2.  Debbie Ford
3.  Beth Hudson
4.  Laura Moore

Saturday, November 18
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

1.  Kay Shearin
2.  Maryanne Sioson
3.  Ashley Watson
4.  Michele Schultz

Saturday, November 18
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm

1.  Holly Conway
2.  Kim Nolen
3.  Donna McGrath
4.  Leslie Underwood

Saturday, November 18
6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (Tickets and Check-In for Jingle Bell Mingle)

1.  Amy Hite
2.  Michelle Sellers
3.  Tyler Hite
4.  Meredith Figueroa

Sunday, November 19
8:30 am - 12:00 pm

1.  Kathy Horn
2.  Mary Ann Williams
3.  Regina Sills
4.  Mary Claire Hancock

Sunday, November 19
12:00 pm - 3:00 pm

1.  Hailey Eldridge
2.  Terri Crider
3.  Elizabeth Croom
4.  Jamie Davenport
5.  Summer Ferguson

Sunday, November 19
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm

1.  Lisa Lincer
2.  Jenny Dennison
3.  Kathy Weiner
4.  Julie Porter

Monday, November 20
10:30 am - 1:30 pm

1.  Liz Nichols
2.  Jenny Pritchett
3.  Anna Higgs
4.  Meredith Figueroa

Monday, November 20
1:30 pm - 4:30 pm

1.  Holly Ferguson
2.  Mandy Fritschi
3.  Betsy hayes
4.  Brooke Dorris